Search results
-
Oxidized Silver - Katahdin -
Sea Life - Katahdin - Babette BabetteSea Life - Katahdin - Babette
$108.00Sea Life - Katahdin - Babette
$108.00 -
South Beach - Katahdin - Babette -
Sea Glass, Wandflower, Pond Slider, Flowers - Yummy 2-Ply Quartet - Babette -
Ergosphere, Violaceous, Flattop Mountain, and Clematis - Yummy 2-Ply Quartet - Babette -
Dark Cygnus, Coconut Horses, Alder, and Sea Glass - Yummy 2-Ply Quartet - Babette -
Blue Ridge, Pawdon Me, Peas in a Pod, Smurf and Turf - Yet Quartet - Babette -
Knitting is Life - Believe Set Knitting is Life - Believe Set
$128.00Knitting is Life - Believe Set
$128.00 -
Beauty Awaits, Broadway Melody, Wandflower, Whitsunday - Yummy 2-Ply Quartet - Babette -
Yonder Valley with Franklin - Secret Forest Set -
Oyster Partial Skeins - Katahdin -
Cozy Evening - Perfect Blend Set Cozy Evening - Perfect Blend Set
$156.00Cozy Evening - Perfect Blend Set
$156.00 -
Cordovan, Markab, and Lace Murex - Photo 51: The DNA Shawl Set Cordovan, Markab, and Lace Murex - Photo 51: The DNA Shawl Set
$128.00Cordovan, Markab, and Lace Murex - Photo 51: The DNA Shawl Set
$128.00 -
Spice Market - Yowza Mini Set of Six -
Dusk Partial Skeins - Katahdin Dusk Partial Skeins - Katahdin
$13.00 - $95.00Dusk Partial Skeins - Katahdin
$13.00 - $95.00 -
Hijinx, Mojito, River Severn, Zone out - Yummy 2-Ply and Estrellita Quartet - Babette -
White Peppercorn, Morning Dream, Reedy River, Tyl - Yummy 2-Ply Quartet - Babette -
Zinfandel and Tropical Sunset - Gerda's Puzzle Set - Babette -
River Severn, Rainforest, and By the Sea - Yummy 2-Ply Trio -
Blue Mussel, Dusk, Provence - Sojourn Trio -
Cosmic Dust, White Peppercorn, and Coastal Breeze - Yummy 2-Ply Trio - Babette BabetteCosmic Dust, White Peppercorn, and Coastal Breeze - Yummy 2-Ply Trio - Babette
$96.00Cosmic Dust, White Peppercorn, and Coastal Breeze - Yummy 2-Ply Trio - Babette
$96.00 -
Baubles (2), Pitch, and Thunderstorm - Photo 51: The DNA Shawl Set Baubles (2), Pitch, and Thunderstorm - Photo 51: The DNA Shawl Set
$128.00Baubles (2), Pitch, and Thunderstorm - Photo 51: The DNA Shawl Set
$128.00 -
Sea Teal, Reedy River, Flattop Mountain, and White Peppecorn - Yummy 2-Ply Quartet - Babette -
Faience Partial Skeins - Katahdin