Search results
-
Sawtooth Star - Yowza - Babette BabetteSawtooth Star - Yowza - Babette
$56.00Sawtooth Star - Yowza - Babette
$56.00 -
Dragon Claw - Katahdin Dragon Claw - Katahdin
$108.00Dragon Claw - Katahdin
$108.00 -
Cordovan - Caroline -
Cordovan - Killington 350 Cordovan - Killington 350
$32.00Cordovan - Killington 350
$32.00 -
Cordovan - K2 -
Absolute Zero with Kuma - Cosmic Connections Set Absolute Zero with Kuma - Cosmic Connections Set
$155.00Absolute Zero with Kuma - Cosmic Connections Set
$155.00 -
Sunshine of Your Love with McHale's - Sky Song Set Sunshine of Your Love with McHale's - Sky Song Set
$155.00Sunshine of Your Love with McHale's - Sky Song Set
$155.00 -
Cordovan - Avon -
Merrymaking - Merrymaking Cowl Set Merrymaking - Merrymaking Cowl Set
$78.00Merrymaking - Merrymaking Cowl Set
$78.00 -
Summer Fruit - 2026 Festive Set - Yummy 2-Ply - PRE-ORDER, Ships Mid-November Summer Fruit - 2026 Festive Set - Yummy 2-Ply - PRE-ORDER, Ships Mid-November
$230.00 - $260.00Summer Fruit - 2026 Festive Set - Yummy 2-Ply - PRE-ORDER, Ships Mid-November
$230.00 - $260.00 -
Wild Tulip, Sea Dragon, Cordovan - Yummy 2-Ply Trio -
Dawn is a Feeling with Ripples - Sky Song Set Dawn is a Feeling with Ripples - Sky Song Set
$155.00Dawn is a Feeling with Ripples - Sky Song Set
$155.00 -
Believe - Believe Set Believe - Believe Set
$128.00Believe - Believe Set
$128.00 -
Bloodstone - Yummy 2-Ply Bloodstone - Yummy 2-Ply
$32.00Bloodstone - Yummy 2-Ply
$32.00 -
Adirondacks - Katahdin 437 - Babette - PRE-ORDER, will ship by Wednesday, November 4 BabetteAdirondacks - Katahdin 437 - Babette - PRE-ORDER, will ship by Wednesday, November 4
$32.00Adirondacks - Katahdin 437 - Babette - PRE-ORDER, will ship by Wednesday, November 4
$32.00 -
Dunk and Adobe - Super Asymmetry Set Dunk and Adobe - Super Asymmetry Set
$156.00Dunk and Adobe - Super Asymmetry Set
$156.00 -
Corset, Naked, Carina - Katahdin Gnome Trio -
Corn Maze - Ravenwood MKAL Set Corn Maze - Ravenwood MKAL Set
$78.00Corn Maze - Ravenwood MKAL Set
$78.00 -
Cordovan Partial Skeins - Katahdin -
Cordovan, Sempervirens, and Parchment - Katahdin Gnome Trio -
Concord Grapes - Yowza Mini -
Apple Picking - Ravenwood MKAL Set Apple Picking - Ravenwood MKAL Set
$78.00Apple Picking - Ravenwood MKAL Set
$78.00 -
River Severn - Yowza -
Bloodstone - Yowza